Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   26-09-2018   20H30 TP Châteauneuf 1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Coupe
Jeudi   27-09-2018   20H00 FC La Combe - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Vendredi   28-09-2018   20H00 TP FC SION Séniors - FC Salgesch
Championnat
Vendredi   28-09-2018   20H30 FC Ardon - Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 FC Sion - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Sion 4
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H30 TE Juniors D1 - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - Team BEJUNE
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   16H15 TP Juniors B - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   16H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   17H00 FC Fully 3 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Ardon
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   14H00 TP Juniors A - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   16H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - FC Onex 1
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   20H00 FC Raron - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   11H00 TC Juniors E1 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H30 FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H00 FC Chermignon Lens Chalais - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H00 TP Juniors C1 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H30 FC Vétroz 2 - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   14H00 TP Juniors A - FC Saillon 4 rivières
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   16H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Vendredi   12-10-2018   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   11H00 TE Juniors D2 - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   11H00 TC Juniors E2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H30 C Talents Sion féminin - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   16H30 TP Juniors B - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   19H30 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   20H15 FC Savièse - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   14H00 TP Sion Région jun. C - Foot Lavaux
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   15H00 FC Troistorrents - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   19H30 FC Leytron - Séniors
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   20H00 TP FC SION Séniors - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H30 TC Juniors E1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   11H00 TE Juniors D1 - FC Leytron 2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - FC Lucerne
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H30 FC Aproz - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H30 FC Erde - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   16H30 TP Juniors C1 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Bagnes
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   14H00 TP Juniors A - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   16H00 FC Erde - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   20H15 FC Riddes - Châteauneuf 1
Championnat
Vendredi   26-10-2018   20H00 TP Séniors - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H00 FC Conthey - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H15 FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H30 TC Juniors E2 - FC Savièse 3
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   11H00 TE Juniors D2 - FC Conthey
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - BSC Young-Boys
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   16H00 TP Juniors C1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   17H30 TP Juniors B - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   20H15 TP Châteauneuf 2 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   FC Steg - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   02-11-2018   20H00 FC Salgesch - Séniors
Championnat
Vendredi   02-11-2018   20H00 TP FC SION Séniors - US Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H30 FC Saint-Léonard - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   11H00 TE Juniors D1 - FC Vétroz 2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   11H00 TC Juniors E1 - FC US Hérens Evolène
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   15H00 FC Savièse 2 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   17H00 FC Erde - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   17H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   19H00 TP Châteauneuf 1 - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   10H30 FC Chamoson - Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   14H00 TP Juniors A - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   16H30 TP Sion Région jun. C - FC Monthey
Championnat
Dimanche   11-11-2018   15H00 GS Trois-Lacs (8032) - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   17-11-2018   14H00 TP FC Sion M15 - FC Thun
Championnat